Geetbahar

Download Free Hindi Mp3 Music

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

Best Hindi Mp3 Songs of Amit Kumar




Amit Kumar
Birth name: Amit Kumar Ganguly
Also known as: Ameet Kumar
Born July 3, 1952(1952-07-03)
Genres: Bollywood and regional filmi playback, Rabindra Sangeet
Occupations: Singer, Actor, Director, Musician
Instruments: Vocalist, Percussion Instruments (Banjo)
Years active: 1965 - Till Date





  • Aala Re Paoos Aala - Movie: Safari






  • Aashiq Deewana -Movie: Afsana Pyar Ka






  • Ae Meri Aawaaz Ke - Movie: Aamne Saamne






  • Apni khushiyan - Movie: Aapke Deewane






  • Asli Kya Hai - Movie: Mahaan






  • Aur Intazaar Ab Mushkil Hai - Movie: Romance






  • Behna O Behna - Movie: Aaj Ka Arjun






  • Chali Aana Tu Pan Ki Dokaan Pe - Movie: Aaj Ka Arjun






  • Cham Cham Hath Mera - Movie: Awwal Number






  • Dil Dil Dil - Movie: Raju Chacha






  • Dil Mein Baji Guitar - Movie: Apna Sapna Money Money






  • Dil Mera Deewana - Movie: Afsana Pyar Ka






  • Dilrubaon Ke Jalwe - Movie: Dulha Mil Gaya






  • Dilrubaon Ke Jalwe - Remix - Movie: Dulha Mil Gaya






  • Do Bechare - Movie: Victoria No.203






  • Dushman Na Kare -Movie: Aakhir Kyon






  • Ek Do Teen - Movie: Tezaab - 1989






  • Filmy Very Filmy - Movie: Page 3






  • Hum Teeno Shaitaan - Movie: Raju Chacha






  • Hum to aap ke deewane - Movie: Aapke Deewane






  • Jaane Maula Jaane Khuda -Movie: My Name Is Anthony Gonsalves






  • Jeevan Ke Sab - Movie: Anjaane Mein






  • Laakhon Mein Aankhon Mein - Movie: Awwal Number






  • Marry Tu - Movie: Anokha Rishta






  • Miss India Martee Mujhpe - Movie: Daddy Cool






  • Nazren Mili Milke - Movie: Afsana Pyar Ka






  • O My God Tum Mujhse Karate Ho -Movie: Romance






  • Poocho Na Kaisa Maza - Movie: Awwal Number






  • Pyaar Se - Part II - Movie: Mumbai Salsa






  • Pyare Tere Pyar Mein - Movie: Nastik






  • Ram kare Allah kare - Movie: Aapke Deewane






  • Saat Rang Mein - Movie: Aakhir Kyon






  • Salam Kijiye - Movie: Aandhi






  • Sanam Mere Sanam - Movie: Hum






  • Signal - Movie: Ishq Ho Gaya Mamu






  • Teri Yaad Mein - Movie: Apne Apne






  • Tip Tip Tip Baarish Shuru - Movie: Afsana Pyar Ka






  • Yeh Hai Cricket - Movie: Awwal Number






  • Kaate Nahi Kat Te






  • Jao Tum Chahe Jahan - Amit Kumar, Alka Yagnik






  • Bade Acche Lagte Hai - Amit K, Rajani Sharma






  • Dekho Maine Dekha Hai Ek Sapna - Asha, Amit Kumar






  • Kaisa Tera Pyar - Lata, Amit Kumar






  • Teri Yaad Aa Rahi Hai - solo - Amit Kumar






  • Yeh Ladki Zarasi Diwani Lagti Hai - Asha, Amit Kumar






  • Bole Chudian






  • Dil Ki Baat Kahin - Amit Kumar






  • Geet Woh Hai - Amit Kumar



  • 0 comments:

    Post a Comment

    Search This Blog

    Loading...

    Blog Archive

    Tracker

    eXTReMe Tracker

    Online User